Current Governors

  Term Start Term Ends
Kate Butler 01/04/2019  
John Rose 01/12/2018  
Vicky Lowe 01/12/2018  
Antony Woolley 01/12/2018  
Catherine Kelly N/A  
John Rose 01/12/2018  
Julie Chambers 01/12/2018  
Terry Cunningham 01/12/2018  
Catherine Kelly 01/04/2019  
Michael Loach 01/03/2019  
Alan Kerr 01/12/2018  
Joanne Whitty 01/04/2019  
Sue Sutton 01/04/2019  
Julie Mounfield 01/04/2019  
Michael Fletcher 25/07/2019